GRUPO A | 09/09/2024 - 10/10/2024 | LUNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 201 | FELIX M PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
MARTES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 201 | FELIX M PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
11/10/2024 - 11/10/2024 | VIERNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 201 | FELIX M PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
14/10/2024 - 21/11/2024 | LUNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 201 | FELIX M PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
MARTES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 201 | FELIX M PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
22/11/2024 - 22/11/2024 | VIERNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 201 | FELIX M PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
25/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | LUNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 201 | FELIX M PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
MARTES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 201 | FELIX M PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
GRUPO B | 09/09/2024 - 10/10/2024 | LUNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 202 | MARGARITA ROSA VALLE MARISCAL DE GANTE |
MARTES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 202 | MARGARITA ROSA VALLE MARISCAL DE GANTE |
11/10/2024 - 11/10/2024 | VIERNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 202 | MARGARITA ROSA VALLE MARISCAL DE GANTE |
14/10/2024 - 21/11/2024 | LUNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 202 | MARGARITA ROSA VALLE MARISCAL DE GANTE |
MARTES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 202 | MARGARITA ROSA VALLE MARISCAL DE GANTE |
22/11/2024 - 22/11/2024 | VIERNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 202 | MARGARITA ROSA VALLE MARISCAL DE GANTE |
25/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | LUNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 202 | MARGARITA ROSA VALLE MARISCAL DE GANTE |
MARTES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 202 | MARGARITA ROSA VALLE MARISCAL DE GANTE |
GRUPO C | 09/09/2024 - 10/10/2024 | LUNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 203 | CARLOS CESAR BRITO SISO |
MARTES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 203 | CARLOS CESAR BRITO SISO |
11/10/2024 - 11/10/2024 | VIERNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 203 | CARLOS CESAR BRITO SISO |
14/10/2024 - 21/11/2024 | LUNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 203 | CARLOS CESAR BRITO SISO |
MARTES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 203 | CARLOS CESAR BRITO SISO |
22/11/2024 - 22/11/2024 | VIERNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 203 | CARLOS CESAR BRITO SISO |
25/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | LUNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 203 | CARLOS CESAR BRITO SISO |
MARTES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 203 | CARLOS CESAR BRITO SISO |
GRUPO D | 09/09/2024 - 10/10/2024 | LUNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 204 | MARGARITA ROSA VALLE MARISCAL DE GANTE |
MARTES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 204 | MARGARITA ROSA VALLE MARISCAL DE GANTE |
11/10/2024 - 11/10/2024 | VIERNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 204 | MARGARITA ROSA VALLE MARISCAL DE GANTE |
14/10/2024 - 21/11/2024 | LUNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 204 | MARGARITA ROSA VALLE MARISCAL DE GANTE |
MARTES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 204 | MARGARITA ROSA VALLE MARISCAL DE GANTE |
22/11/2024 - 22/11/2024 | VIERNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 204 | MARGARITA ROSA VALLE MARISCAL DE GANTE |
25/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | LUNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 204 | MARGARITA ROSA VALLE MARISCAL DE GANTE |
MARTES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 204 | MARGARITA ROSA VALLE MARISCAL DE GANTE |
GRUPO E | 09/09/2024 - 10/10/2024 | LUNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 205 | MANUEL OLLE SESE |
MARTES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 205 | MANUEL OLLE SESE |
11/10/2024 - 11/10/2024 | VIERNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 205 | MANUEL OLLE SESE |
14/10/2024 - 21/11/2024 | LUNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 205 | MANUEL OLLE SESE |
MARTES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 205 | MANUEL OLLE SESE |
22/11/2024 - 22/11/2024 | VIERNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 205 | MANUEL OLLE SESE |
25/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | LUNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 205 | MANUEL OLLE SESE |
MARTES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 205 | MANUEL OLLE SESE |
GRUPO F | 09/09/2024 - 10/10/2024 | LUNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 206 | CARLOS CESAR BRITO SISO |
MARTES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 206 | CARLOS CESAR BRITO SISO |
11/10/2024 - 11/10/2024 | VIERNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 206 | CARLOS CESAR BRITO SISO |
14/10/2024 - 21/11/2024 | LUNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 206 | CARLOS CESAR BRITO SISO |
MARTES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 206 | CARLOS CESAR BRITO SISO |
22/11/2024 - 22/11/2024 | VIERNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 206 | CARLOS CESAR BRITO SISO |
25/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | LUNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 206 | CARLOS CESAR BRITO SISO |
MARTES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 206 | CARLOS CESAR BRITO SISO |
GRUPO G | 09/09/2024 - 10/10/2024 | LUNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 209 | ARACELI MANJON-CABEZA OLMEDA |
MARTES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 209 | ARACELI MANJON-CABEZA OLMEDA |
11/10/2024 - 11/10/2024 | VIERNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 209 | ARACELI MANJON-CABEZA OLMEDA |
14/10/2024 - 21/11/2024 | LUNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 209 | ARACELI MANJON-CABEZA OLMEDA |
MARTES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 209 | ARACELI MANJON-CABEZA OLMEDA |
22/11/2024 - 22/11/2024 | VIERNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 209 | ARACELI MANJON-CABEZA OLMEDA |
25/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | LUNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 209 | ARACELI MANJON-CABEZA OLMEDA |
MARTES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 209 | ARACELI MANJON-CABEZA OLMEDA |
GRUPO H | 09/09/2024 - 10/10/2024 | LUNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 208 | FELIX M PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
MARTES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 208 | FELIX M PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
11/10/2024 - 11/10/2024 | VIERNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 208 | FELIX M PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
14/10/2024 - 21/11/2024 | LUNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 208 | FELIX M PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
MARTES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 208 | FELIX M PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
22/11/2024 - 22/11/2024 | VIERNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 208 | FELIX M PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
25/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | LUNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 208 | FELIX M PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
MARTES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 208 | FELIX M PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
GRUPO I | 09/09/2024 - 10/10/2024 | LUNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 201 | MARIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ |
MARTES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 201 | MARIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ |
11/10/2024 - 11/10/2024 | VIERNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 201 | MARIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ |
14/10/2024 - 21/11/2024 | LUNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 201 | MARIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ |
MARTES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 201 | MARIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ |
22/11/2024 - 22/11/2024 | VIERNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 201 | MARIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ |
25/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | LUNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 201 | MARIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ |
GRUPO J | 09/09/2024 - 10/10/2024 | LUNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 202 | FELIX M PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
MARTES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 202 | FELIX M PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
11/10/2024 - 11/10/2024 | VIERNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 202 | FELIX M PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
14/10/2024 - 21/11/2024 | LUNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 202 | FELIX M PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
MARTES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 202 | FELIX M PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
22/11/2024 - 22/11/2024 | VIERNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 202 | FELIX M PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
25/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | LUNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 202 | FELIX M PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
MARTES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 202 | FELIX M PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
GRUPO K | 09/09/2024 - 10/10/2024 | LUNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 203 | MARIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ |
MARTES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 203 | MARIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ |
11/10/2024 - 11/10/2024 | VIERNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 203 | MARIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ |
14/10/2024 - 21/11/2024 | LUNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 203 | MARIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ |
MARTES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 203 | MARIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ |
22/11/2024 - 22/11/2024 | VIERNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 203 | MARIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ |
25/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | LUNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 203 | MARIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ |
MARTES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 203 | MARIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ |
GRUPO L | 09/09/2024 - 10/10/2024 | LUNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 204 | FRANCISCO SALVADOR DE LA FUENTE CARDONA |
MARTES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 204 | FRANCISCO SALVADOR DE LA FUENTE CARDONA |
11/10/2024 - 11/10/2024 | VIERNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 204 | FRANCISCO SALVADOR DE LA FUENTE CARDONA |
14/10/2024 - 21/11/2024 | LUNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 204 | FRANCISCO SALVADOR DE LA FUENTE CARDONA |
MARTES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 204 | FRANCISCO SALVADOR DE LA FUENTE CARDONA |
22/11/2024 - 22/11/2024 | VIERNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 204 | FRANCISCO SALVADOR DE LA FUENTE CARDONA |
25/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | LUNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 204 | FRANCISCO SALVADOR DE LA FUENTE CARDONA |
MARTES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 204 | FRANCISCO SALVADOR DE LA FUENTE CARDONA |
GRUPO M | 09/09/2024 - 10/10/2024 | LUNES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 205 | IÑIGO ORTIZ DE URBINA GIMENO |
MARTES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 205 | IÑIGO ORTIZ DE URBINA GIMENO |
11/10/2024 - 11/10/2024 | VIERNES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 205 | IÑIGO ORTIZ DE URBINA GIMENO |
14/10/2024 - 21/11/2024 | LUNES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 205 | IÑIGO ORTIZ DE URBINA GIMENO |
MARTES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 205 | IÑIGO ORTIZ DE URBINA GIMENO |
22/11/2024 - 22/11/2024 | VIERNES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 205 | IÑIGO ORTIZ DE URBINA GIMENO |
25/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | LUNES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 205 | IÑIGO ORTIZ DE URBINA GIMENO |
MARTES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 205 | IÑIGO ORTIZ DE URBINA GIMENO |
HISPANO FRANCES | 09/09/2024 - 10/10/2024 | LUNES 12:30 - 14:30 | AULA 1108 | IÑIGO ORTIZ DE URBINA GIMENO |
MARTES 12:30 - 14:30 | AULA 1108 | IÑIGO ORTIZ DE URBINA GIMENO |
11/10/2024 - 11/10/2024 | VIERNES 12:30 - 14:30 | AULA 1108 | IÑIGO ORTIZ DE URBINA GIMENO |
12/10/2024 - 21/11/2024 | LUNES 12:30 - 14:30 | AULA 1108 | IÑIGO ORTIZ DE URBINA GIMENO |
MARTES 12:30 - 14:30 | AULA 1108 | IÑIGO ORTIZ DE URBINA GIMENO |
22/11/2024 - 22/11/2024 | VIERNES 12:30 - 14:30 | AULA 1108 | IÑIGO ORTIZ DE URBINA GIMENO |
23/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | LUNES 12:30 - 14:30 | AULA 1108 | IÑIGO ORTIZ DE URBINA GIMENO |
MARTES 12:30 - 14:30 | AULA 1108 | IÑIGO ORTIZ DE URBINA GIMENO |